S5 Corpway - шаблон joomla Joomla
Fixtures

Round 1
  20.02. 14:00 Ashanti Medeama    
  20.02. 14:00 Bechem United Liberty    
  20.02. 14:00 Ebusua Dreams    
  20.02. 14:00 Hearts of Oak New Edubiase    
  20.02. 14:00 Inter Allies Aduana Stars    
  20.02. 14:00 Techiman City Berekum Chelsea    
  20.02. 14:00 Wa All Stars Sekondi Hasaacas    
  20.02. 14:00 WAFA Asante Kotoko    
Round 2
  27.02. 14:00 Aduana Stars Wa All Stars    
  27.02. 14:00 Asante Kotoko Ashanti    
  27.02. 14:00 Berekum Chelsea WAFA    
  27.02. 14:00 Dreams Bechem United    
  27.02. 14:00 Liberty Inter Allies    
  27.02. 14:00 Medeama Hearts of Oak    
  27.02. 14:00 New Edubiase Ebusua    
  27.02. 14:00 Sekondi Hasaacas Techiman City    
Round 3
  05.03. 14:00 Asante Kotoko Medeama    
  05.03. 14:00 Ashanti Berekum Chelsea    
  05.03. 14:00 Bechem United New Edubiase    
  05.03. 14:00 Ebusua Hearts of Oak    
  05.03. 14:00 Inter Allies Dreams    
  05.03. 14:00 Techiman City Aduana Stars    
  05.03. 14:00 Wa All Stars Liberty    
  05.03. 14:00 WAFA Sekondi Hasaacas    
Round 4
  12.03. 14:00 Aduana Stars WAFA    
  12.03. 14:00 Berekum Chelsea Asante Kotoko    
  12.03. 14:00 Dreams Wa All Stars    
  12.03. 14:00 Hearts of Oak Bechem United    
  12.03. 14:00 Liberty Techiman City    
  12.03. 14:00 Medeama Ebusua    
  12.03. 14:00 New Edubiase Inter Allies    
  12.03. 14:00 Sekondi Hasaacas Ashanti    
Round 5
  19.03. 14:00 Asante Kotoko Sekondi Hasaacas    
  19.03. 14:00 Ashanti Aduana Stars    
  19.03. 14:00 Bechem United Ebusua    
  19.03. 14:00 Berekum Chelsea Medeama    
  19.03. 14:00 Inter Allies Hearts of Oak    
  19.03. 14:00 Techiman City Dreams    
  19.03. 14:00 Wa All Stars New Edubiase    
  19.03. 14:00 WAFA Liberty    
Round 6
  03.04. 14:00 Aduana Stars Asante Kotoko    
  03.04. 14:00 Dreams WAFA    
  03.04. 14:00 Ebusua Inter Allies    
  03.04. 14:00 Hearts of Oak Wa All Stars    
  03.04. 14:00 Liberty Ashanti    
  03.04. 14:00 Medeama Bechem United    
  03.04. 14:00 New Edubiase Techiman City    
  03.04. 14:00 Sekondi Hasaacas Berekum Chelsea    
Round 7
  09.04. 14:00 Asante Kotoko Liberty    
  09.04. 14:00 Ashanti Dreams    
  09.04. 14:00 Berekum Chelsea Aduana Stars    
  09.04. 14:00 Inter Allies Bechem United    
  09.04. 14:00 Sekondi Hasaacas Medeama    
  09.04. 14:00 Techiman City Hearts of Oak    
  09.04. 14:00 Wa All Stars Ebusua    
  09.04. 14:00 WAFA New Edubiase    
Round 8
  20.04. 14:00 Aduana Stars Sekondi Hasaacas    
  20.04. 14:00 Bechem United Wa All Stars    
  20.04. 14:00 Dreams Asante Kotoko    
  20.04. 14:00 Ebusua Techiman City    
  20.04. 14:00 Hearts of Oak WAFA    
  20.04. 14:00 Liberty Berekum Chelsea    
  20.04. 14:00 Medeama Inter Allies    
  20.04. 14:00 New Edubiase Ashanti    
Round 9
  23.04. 14:00 Aduana Stars Medeama    
  23.04. 14:00 Asante Kotoko New Edubiase    
  23.04. 14:00 Ashanti Hearts of Oak    
  23.04. 14:00 Berekum Chelsea Dreams    
  23.04. 14:00 Sekondi Hasaacas Liberty    
  23.04. 14:00 Techiman City Bechem United    
  23.04. 14:00 Wa All Stars Inter Allies    
  23.04. 14:00 WAFA Ebusua    
Round 10
  30.04. 14:00 Bechem United WAFA    
  30.04. 14:00 Dreams Sekondi Hasaacas    
  30.04. 14:00 Ebusua Ashanti    
  30.04. 14:00 Hearts of Oak Asante Kotoko    
  30.04. 14:00 Inter Allies Techiman City    
  30.04. 14:00 Liberty Aduana Stars    
  30.04. 14:00 Medeama Wa All Stars    
  30.04. 14:00 New Edubiase Berekum Chelsea    
Round 11
  07.05. 14:00 Aduana Stars Dreams    
  07.05. 14:00 Asante Kotoko Ebusua    
  07.05. 14:00 Ashanti Bechem United    
  07.05. 14:00 Berekum Chelsea Hearts of Oak    
  07.05. 14:00 Liberty Medeama    
  07.05. 14:00 Sekondi Hasaacas New Edubiase    
  07.05. 14:00 Techiman City Wa All Stars    
  07.05. 14:00 WAFA Inter Allies    
Round 12
  18.05. 14:00 Bechem United Asante Kotoko    
  18.05. 14:00 Dreams Liberty    
  18.05. 14:00 Ebusua Berekum Chelsea    
  18.05. 14:00 Hearts of Oak Sekondi Hasaacas    
  18.05. 14:00 Inter Allies Ashanti    
  18.05. 14:00 Medeama Techiman City    
  18.05. 14:00 New Edubiase Aduana Stars    
  18.05. 14:00 Wa All Stars WAFA    
Round 13
  21.05. 14:00 Aduana Stars Hearts of Oak    
  21.05. 14:00 Asante Kotoko Inter Allies    
  21.05. 14:00 Ashanti Wa All Stars    
  21.05. 14:00 Berekum Chelsea Bechem United    
  21.05. 14:00 Dreams Medeama    
  21.05. 14:00 Liberty New Edubiase    
  21.05. 14:00 Sekondi Hasaacas Ebusua    
  21.05. 14:00 WAFA Techiman City    
Round 14
  25.05. 14:00 Bechem United Sekondi Hasaacas    
  25.05. 14:00 Ebusua Aduana Stars    
  25.05. 14:00 Hearts of Oak Liberty    
  25.05. 14:00 Inter Allies Berekum Chelsea    
  25.05. 14:00 Medeama WAFA    
  25.05. 14:00 New Edubiase Dreams    
  25.05. 14:00 Techiman City Ashanti    
  25.05. 14:00 Wa All Stars Asante Kotoko    
Round 15
  28.05. 14:00 Aduana Stars Bechem United    
  28.05. 14:00 Asante Kotoko Techiman City    
  28.05. 14:00 Ashanti WAFA    
  28.05. 14:00 Berekum Chelsea Wa All Stars    
  28.05. 14:00 Dreams Hearts of Oak    
  28.05. 14:00 Liberty Ebusua    
  28.05. 14:00 Medeama New Edubiase    
  28.05. 14:00 Sekondi Hasaacas Inter Allies    
Round 16
  04.06. 14:00 Bechem United Aduana Stars    
  04.06. 14:00 Ebusua Liberty    
  04.06. 14:00 Hearts of Oak Dreams    
  04.06. 14:00 Inter Allies Sekondi Hasaacas    
  04.06. 14:00 New Edubiase Medeama    
  04.06. 14:00 Techiman City Asante Kotoko    
  04.06. 14:00 Wa All Stars Berekum Chelsea    
  04.06. 14:00 WAFA Ashanti    
Round 17
  11.06. 14:00 Aduana Stars Ebusua    
  11.06. 14:00 Asante Kotoko Wa All Stars    
  11.06. 14:00 Ashanti Techiman City    
  11.06. 14:00 Berekum Chelsea Inter Allies    
  11.06. 14:00 Dreams New Edubiase    
  11.06. 14:00 Liberty Hearts of Oak    
  11.06. 14:00 Sekondi Hasaacas Bechem United    
  11.06. 14:00 WAFA Medeama    
Round 18
  25.06. 14:00 Bechem United Berekum Chelsea    
  25.06. 14:00 Ebusua Sekondi Hasaacas    
  25.06. 14:00 Hearts of Oak Aduana Stars    
  25.06. 14:00 Inter Allies Asante Kotoko    
  25.06. 14:00 Medeama Dreams    
  25.06. 14:00 New Edubiase Liberty    
  25.06. 14:00 Techiman City WAFA    
  25.06. 14:00 Wa All Stars Ashanti    
Round 19
  29.06. 14:00 Aduana Stars New Edubiase    
  29.06. 14:00 Asante Kotoko Bechem United    
  29.06. 14:00 Ashanti Inter Allies    
  29.06. 14:00 Berekum Chelsea Ebusua    
  29.06. 14:00 Liberty Dreams    
  29.06. 14:00 Sekondi Hasaacas Hearts of Oak    
  29.06. 14:00 Techiman City Medeama    
  29.06. 14:00 WAFA Wa All Stars    
Round 20
  02.07. 14:00 Bechem United Ashanti    
  02.07. 14:00 Dreams Aduana Stars    
  02.07. 14:00 Ebusua Asante Kotoko    
  02.07. 14:00 Hearts of Oak Berekum Chelsea    
  02.07. 14:00 Inter Allies WAFA    
  02.07. 14:00 Medeama Liberty    
  02.07. 14:00 New Edubiase Sekondi Hasaacas    
  02.07. 14:00 Wa All Stars Techiman City    
Round 21
  09.07. 14:00 Aduana Stars Liberty    
  09.07. 14:00 Asante Kotoko Hearts of Oak    
  09.07. 14:00 Ashanti Ebusua    
  09.07. 14:00 Berekum Chelsea New Edubiase    
  09.07. 14:00 Sekondi Hasaacas Dreams    
  09.07. 14:00 Techiman City Inter Allies    
  09.07. 14:00 Wa All Stars Medeama    
  09.07. 14:00 WAFA Bechem United    
Round 22
  16.07. 14:00 Bechem United Techiman City    
  16.07. 14:00 Dreams Berekum Chelsea    
  16.07. 14:00 Ebusua WAFA    
  16.07. 14:00 Hearts of Oak Ashanti    
  16.07. 14:00 Inter Allies Wa All Stars    
  16.07. 14:00 Liberty Sekondi Hasaacas    
  16.07. 14:00 Medeama Aduana Stars    
  16.07. 14:00 New Edubiase Asante Kotoko    
Round 23
  20.07. 14:00 Asante Kotoko Dreams    
  20.07. 14:00 Ashanti New Edubiase    
  20.07. 14:00 Berekum Chelsea Liberty    
  20.07. 14:00 Inter Allies Medeama    
  20.07. 14:00 Sekondi Hasaacas Aduana Stars    
  20.07. 14:00 Techiman City Ebusua    
  20.07. 14:00 Wa All Stars Bechem United    
  20.07. 14:00 WAFA Hearts of Oak    
Round 24
  23.07. 14:00 Aduana Stars Berekum Chelsea    
  23.07. 14:00 Bechem United Inter Allies    
  23.07. 14:00 Dreams Ashanti    
  23.07. 14:00 Ebusua Wa All Stars    
  23.07. 14:00 Hearts of Oak Techiman City    
  23.07. 14:00 Liberty Asante Kotoko    
  23.07. 14:00 Medeama Sekondi Hasaacas    
  23.07. 14:00 New Edubiase WAFA    
Round 25
  06.08. 14:00 Asante Kotoko Aduana Stars    
  06.08. 14:00 Ashanti Liberty    
  06.08. 14:00 Bechem United Medeama    
  06.08. 14:00 Berekum Chelsea Sekondi Hasaacas    
  06.08. 14:00 Inter Allies Ebusua    
  06.08. 14:00 Techiman City New Edubiase    
  06.08. 14:00 Wa All Stars Hearts of Oak    
  06.08. 14:00 WAFA Dreams    
Round 26
  13.08. 14:00 Aduana Stars Ashanti    
  13.08. 14:00 Dreams Techiman City    
  13.08. 14:00 Ebusua Bechem United    
  13.08. 14:00 Hearts of Oak Inter Allies    
  13.08. 14:00 Liberty WAFA    
  13.08. 14:00 Medeama Berekum Chelsea    
  13.08. 14:00 New Edubiase Wa All Stars    
  13.08. 14:00 Sekondi Hasaacas Asante Kotoko    
Round 27
  20.08. 14:00 Asante Kotoko Berekum Chelsea    
  20.08. 14:00 Ashanti Sekondi Hasaacas    
  20.08. 14:00 Bechem United Hearts of Oak    
  20.08. 14:00 Ebusua Medeama    
  20.08. 14:00 Inter Allies New Edubiase    
  20.08. 14:00 Techiman City Liberty    
  20.08. 14:00 Wa All Stars Dreams    
  20.08. 14:00 WAFA Aduana Stars    
Round 28
  07.09. 14:00 Aduana Stars Techiman City    
  07.09. 14:00 Berekum Chelsea Ashanti    
  07.09. 14:00 Dreams Inter Allies    
  07.09. 14:00 Hearts of Oak Ebusua    
  07.09. 14:00 Liberty Wa All Stars    
  07.09. 14:00 Medeama Asante Kotoko    
  07.09. 14:00 New Edubiase Bechem United    
  07.09. 14:00 Sekondi Hasaacas WAFA    
Round 29
  10.09. 14:00 Ashanti Asante Kotoko    
  10.09. 14:00 Bechem United Dreams    
  10.09. 14:00 Ebusua New Edubiase    
  10.09. 14:00 Hearts of Oak Medeama    
  10.09. 14:00 Inter Allies Liberty    
  10.09. 14:00 Techiman City Sekondi Hasaacas    
  10.09. 14:00 Wa All Stars Aduana Stars    
  10.09. 14:00 WAFA Berekum Chelsea    
Round 30
  17.09. 14:00 Aduana Stars Inter Allies    
  17.09. 14:00 Asante Kotoko WAFA    
  17.09. 14:00 Berekum Chelsea Techiman City    
  17.09. 14:00 Dreams Ebusua    
  17.09. 14:00 Liberty Bechem United    
  17.09. 14:00 Medeama Ashanti    
  17.09. 14:00 New Edubiase Hearts of Oak    
  17.09. 14:00 Sekondi Hasaacas Wa All Stars    

Club News